FANDOM


Gran Hermano 12+1

Nominations Table

#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12 #13 #14 #15 #16 #17 #18 #19 #20 Final
Head of Household Hugo Zulema Arístides Zulema Juan Hugo Noemí Ochoa Cristian Sindia Paolo Ariadna Juan Cristian Sergio Michael Ariadna Juan Michael Cristian (none)
Nominations
(Pre-veto)
Azucena
Mary Joy
Juan
David
Pepe
Noemí
Juan
Arístides
Zulema
Pepe
Marta
Verónica
Marta
Sindia
Noemí
Hugo
Pepe
Daniel
Ariadna
Berta
Alessandro
Noemí
Alessandro
Sindia
Sindia
Paolo
Ochoa
Alessandro
Alessandro
Noemí
Noemí
Sergio
Sergio
Juan
Sergio
Ariadna
Juan
Cristian
Ariadna
Michael
Veto winner Pepe Noemí Juan Alessandro Marta Pepe Michael Cristian Sindia Alessandro Juan Alessandro Sindia Ochoa Cristian Juan Cristian Cristian Cristian (none)
Nominations
(Post-veto)
Azucena
Ochoa
David
Mary Joy
Pepe
David
Juan
Arístides
Zulema
María
Verónica
Ochoa
Marta
Sindia
Hugo
Daniel
Daniel
Zulema
Ariadna
Berta
Alessandro
Zulema
Sindia
Pepe
Paolo
Alessandro
Alessandro
Sindia
Alessandro
Noemí
Noemí
Sergio
Sergio
Ochoa
Sergio
Michael
Juan
Ariadna
Cristian Not in
house
Ochoa Marta Hugo Head of
Household
Berta Zulema Pepe Paolo Head of
Household
Noemí Noemí Ochoa Sergio Juan Michael Winner
(Day 147)
Ariadna Azucena Mary Joy Pepe Arístides María Ochoa Sindia Hugo Daniel Nominated Alessandro Head of
Household
Alessandro Sindia Alessandro Sergio Head of
Household
Sergio Nominated Nominated Runner-up
(Day 147)
Michael Azucena David Pepe Arístides María Verónica Sindia Hugo Daniel Berta Alessandro Pepe Paolo Sindia Alessandro Noemí Ochoa Nominated Head of
Household
Evicted
(Day 140)
Ariadna
Juan Azucena Mary Joy Pepe Nominated Head of
Household
Verónica Marta Hugo Zulema Berta Zulema Pepe Head of
Household
Sindia Alessandro Sergio Sergio Head of
Household
Nominated Evicted
(Day 133)
Cristian
Sergio Not in
house
Ariadna Alessandro Pepe Alessandro Alessandro Head of
Household
Nominated Nominated Nominated Evicted
(Day 126)
Cristian
Ochoa Nominated Mary Joy Pepe Arístides María Nominated Marta Hugo Daniel Berta Alessandro Sindia Paolo Sindia Noemí Noemí Nominated Evicted
(Day 119)
Ariadna
Noemí Azucena Mary Joy David Arístides María Ochoa Head of
Household
Daniel Daniel Berta Zulema Sindia Paolo Sindia Nominated Nominated Evicted
(Day 112)
Ariadna
Alessandro Azucena Mary Joy David Arístides María Verónica Sindia Daniel Zulema Ariadna Nominated Sindia Nominated Nominated Nominated Evicted
(Day 105)
Cristian
Sindia Ochoa David David Arístides María Verónica Nominated Daniel Zulema Head of
Household
Zulema Nominated Alessandro Nominated Evicted
(Day 98)
Cristian
Paolo Not in
house
Berta Head of
Household
Pepe Nominated Evicted
(Day 91)
Pepe Ochoa David Nominated Arístides María Verónica Marta Daniel Zulema Berta Zulema Nominated Evicted
(Day 84)
Zulema Azucena Head of Household David Head of Household Nominated Ochoa Marta Daniel Nominated Berta Nominated Evicted
(Day 77)
Berta Not in
house
Marta Hugo Daniel Nominated Evicted
(Day 70)
Daniel Not in
house
Sindia Nominated Nominated Evicted
(Day 63)
Hugo Head of Household Mary Joy David Arístides Zulema Head of
Household
Marta Nominated Evicted
(Day 56)
Marta Not in
house
Arístides Zulema Verónica Nominated Evicted
(Day 49)
Verónica Not in house Mary Joy David Arístides María Nominated Evicted
(Day 42)
María Not in
house
Nominated Evicted
(Day 35)
Arístides Not in
house
Head of Household Nominated Evicted
(Day 28)
David Azucena Nominated Nominated Evicted
(Day 21)
Mary Joy Ochoa Nominated Evicted
(Day 14)
Azucena Nominated Evicted
(Day 7)
Evicted Azucena
7 of 10
to evict
Mary Joy
7 of 10
to evict
David
6 of 10
to evict
Arístides
10 of 10
to evict
María
8 of 10
to evict
Verónica
6 of 10
to evict
Marta
7 of 11
to evict
Hugo
6 of 11
to evict
Daniel
5 of 9
to evict
Berta
8 of 10
to evict
Zulema
5 of 9
to evict
Pepe
5 of 8
to evict
Paolo
4 of 7
to evict
Sindia
5 of 6
to evict
Alessandro
3 of 5
to evict
Noemí
3 of 5
to evict
Ochoa
2 of 3
to evict
Sergio
2 of 2
to evict
Juan
1 of 1
to evict
Michael
1 of 1
to evict
Ariadna
3 of 7
to win
Cristian
4 of 7
to win